Regelmäßige Veranstaltungen

Große Kantorei   
Buchholz St. Paulusdienstags19.45 UhrWolfgang Hofmann
Neu Wulmstorfdienstags19.30 UhrClaudia Kusch
Tostedtdienstags20.00 UhrKai Schöneweiß
    
Kirchenchor/ Kleine Kantorei   
Buchholz St. Johannismontags (2., 4., 5.)19.30 UhrChristina Fritsch
Elstorfmontags19.30 UhrSusanne Hauschildt
Handelohmontags20.00 UhrImke Wellnitz
Heidenaudonnertags19.30 UhrVita Krummwiede
Jesteburgmittwochs17.15 UhrEdyta Müller
Kleckendienstags (14-tägig)20.15 UhrKathrin Marquardt
Maschenmontags20.00 UhrHelga Wallschlag
Meckelfelddonnerstags18.15 UhrThomas Rims
Moisburgmontags19.30 UhrStella Vehse
Nenndorfdienstags20.00 UhrGudrun Scheske
Sprötzedonnerstags20.00 UhrJohanna Müller-Scheffsky
Fleestedtnach Absprache20.15 UhrBritta Ohlsen
    
Gospelchor   
Bendestorfmontags20.15 UhrGudrun Scheske
Buchholz St. Johannisdonnerstags19.30 UhrGudrun Scheske
Hittfeldmittwochs19.30 UhrEdyta Müller
Hollenstedtfreitags20.00 Uhr 
Holm-Seppensenmittwochs18.00 UhrSonja Heiermann
Meckelfelddonnerstags20.00 UhrThomas Rims
Neu Wulmstorfdonnerstags19.30 UhrIris von der Lieth
    
Kinderchor   
Buchholz St. Paulusdienstags15.00 Uhr und 16.00 UhrWolfgang Hofmann
Handelohdonnerstags17.00 UhrStella Vehse
Hollenstedtdienstags16.00 UhrChristian Huck
Meckelfeldfreitags15.15 UhrAndrea Theiding
Neu Wulmstorfdienstags16.00 UhrClaudia Kusch
Tostedtfreitags15.00 Uhr und 16.00 UhrKai Schöneweiß
    
Jugendchor   
Buchholz St. Paulusdonnerstags18.00 UhrWolfgang Hofmann
Meckelfeldfreitags16.00 UhrAndrea Theiding
    
Posaunenchor   
Buchholz St. Paulusfreitags20.00 UhrWolfgang Hofmann
Fleestedtdienstags18.30 UhrBritta Oldsen
Handelohdienstags19.00 UhrImke Rehder
Hollenstedtfreitags19.00 Uhr 
Tostedtdonnerstags20.00 UhrKai Schöneweiß
Neu Wulmstorfmittwochs18.15 UhrClaudia Kusch
    
weitere Chöre und Singkreise   
Singkreis Buchholz St. Paulusmontags (1. und 3.)20.00 UhrDietrich Voppel
Singkreis Fleestedtdonnertags19.00 UhrHilmar Grießbach
Chor Cantiamo Holm-Seppensenfreitags (alle 2 Wochen)10.00 UhrGudrun Scheske
Choriander Meckelfeldmontags20.00 UhrThomas Rims
Gregorianikensemble Meckelfeldsonntags19.00 UhrThomas Rims
Volkslieder Moisburgmittwochs19.00 UhrIngrid Schmetgens
Popchor Nenndorfdienstags18.30 UhrRene Türschmann
    
Gitarrenkreis   
YUMI (St. Johannis Buchholz)dienstags20.00 UhrClaudia Leusmann
    
Blockflötenkreis   
Buchholz St. Paulusmontags18.15 UhrDietrich Voppel
Elstorfdienstags Katrin Schörshusen
Neu Wulmstorfdonnerstags (2.)20.00 UhrCornelia Grude
    
Combo   
Moisburg1.Mo, 3. Mi, 4. Do Uwe Auer
    
Kammerorchester   
Neu Wulmstorfmittwochs20 UhrClaudia Kusch